WELCOME TO UASIN GISHU COUNTY GOVERNMENT

DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION, VOCATIONAL TRAINING, SOC
FOR THE POST OF: ASSISTANT ECDE TEACHER II [G]

LIST OF SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES
S/NO Name Interview Date Interview Time Schedule
FEMALE CANDIDATES
Mrs NANCY TANUI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs FLORAH RONO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs SUSAN KIPRONO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs ROSE KIGEN  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs AGNES BARMASAI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs MAGDALINE SUM  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs CAROLINE KEINO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs GLADYS MAONDO  01/07/2022  11:00 AM 
Mrs JOYCE KIMAIYO  01/07/2022  11:00 AM 
10  Mrs EUNICE CHAGWIRA  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
11  Mrs PRISCAH CHERUIYOT  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
12  Miss MARY SAMOEI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
13  Mrs JANE RONO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
14  Mrs SALLY SAMOEI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
15  Mrs Loice Tallam  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
16  Mrs IRENE BITOK  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
17  Mrs MARGARET KURGAT  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
18  Mrs BEATRICE CHEMWOREM  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
19  Ms MAGDALINE JEPCHUMBA  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
20  Mrs Lydia Biwott  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
21  Miss CHRISTINE CHEROTICH  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
22  Mrs GLADYS CHEMOIYWO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
23  Mrs IRENE TIROP  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
24  Mrs JOSEPHINE KOSKEI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
25  Mrs MARGARET RUTTO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
26  Mrs EDNAH KIPROTICH  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
27  Mrs EUNICE JEPTOO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
28  Mrs WILKISTA JEMELI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
29  Mrs TECLA BIRECH  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
30  Mrs VERONICA CHEPTOO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
31  Miss MARGARET ATIENO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
32  Mrs MARGARET KIPTIGEI  01/07/2022  11:00 AM 
33  Mrs EVALYNE KIBOINO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
34  Mrs NELLY MAINA  01/07/2022  11:00 AM 
35  Mrs EVELYN SONGOK  01/07/2022  11:00 AM 
36  Mrs JANET MUTUNG  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
37  Mrs SCOLASTICA KIPKOECH  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
38  Mrs MONICA LELEI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
39  Mrs LILIAN TENAI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
40  Mrs EUNICE KORIR  01/07/2022  11:00 AM 
41  Mrs SUSAN IMOH  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
42  Mrs Eunice Kerich  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
43  Mrs JOSYLINE BARCHILEY  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
44  Mrs AGNES JEBET  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
45  Mrs JANET JELAGAT  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
46  Mrs STELLA BUSIENEI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
47  Mrs EMILY CHEBET  01/07/2022  11:00 AM 
48  Mrs ELIZABETH NG'ETICH  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
49  Mrs MONICA LETTING  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
50  Mrs GRACE LELEI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
51  Mrs ROSE BOIT  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
52  Mrs PAULINE TOO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
53  Mrs ROSENELLAH CHEPCHIRCHIR  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
54  Mrs Selly Chepkemboi  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
55  Mrs VIOLET WEKESA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
56  Mrs EDNAH KEMEI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
57  Mrs Nelly Songok  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
58  Mrs PAULINE JOSEPH  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
59  Mrs SARAH CHERUIYOT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
60  Mrs PROSELYNE NGASIA  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
61  Mrs RAEL KIRUI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
62  Mrs NAUM JEROBON  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
63  Mrs LINAH KIRUI  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
64  Mrs BRIGID NANJALA  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
65  Mrs Agnes Tuwei  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
66  Mrs RAEL KUTO  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
67  Mrs VIOLA JELAGAT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
68  Mrs EMMY CHIRCHIR  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
69  Mrs JOAN MAUBE  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
70  Miss JEROBON DORCAS  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
71  Mrs ROSE JEBITOK  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
72  Mrs JANE WAMBANI  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
73  Mrs GRACE MUCHIKA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
74  Mrs LILIAN SAWE  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
75  Mrs EUSILA CHEPCHUMBA  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
76  Mrs JANE KOECH  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
77  Mrs BELDINE NYADENGE  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
78  Mrs ZIPPORAH KOROS  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
79  Mrs SALINA NGETICH  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
80  Mrs LEAH YEGO   04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
81  Mrs zipporah koech  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
82  Mrs Caroline Tirop  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
83  Mrs MAXIMILA JEPKEMBOI  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
84  Mrs JOYCE RONOH  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
85  Ms Priscah Chepkwony   04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
86  Mrs GLADYS KIPROP  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
87  Mrs SHARON CHEROTICH  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
88  Mrs EVERLINE JEPKOGEI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
89  Mrs CAROLINE BIWOTT  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
90  Mrs ZIPPORAH MOCHAMA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
91  Mrs STELLA KISORIO  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
92  Mrs GRACE JELAGAT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
93  Mrs MONICAH NGELECHEI  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
94  Mrs VERONICAH TANUI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
95  Mrs Tecla Jepketer   04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
96  Mrs GRACE CHESANG  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
97  Mrs MARY NJERI  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
98  Mrs GLADYS OMARIBA  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
99  Mrs ELIZABETH BIWOOT  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
100  Ms SALLY MARU  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
101  Mrs Annaline Jesang  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
102  Mrs SUSAN MELLY  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
103  Mrs PRISCILLAH YEGO  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
104  Mrs MILKAH ROTICH  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
105  Mrs NELLY KUTWA  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
106  Mrs CATHERINE WANJALA  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
107  Mrs emily chepkorir  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
108  Mrs LILIAN KOEC H  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
109  Mrs SARAH TARUS  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
110  Mrs REBECCA CHELIMO  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
111  Mrs MILLICENT OKELLO  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
112  Mrs Rose Lowaru  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
113  Mrs RODAH TENAI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
114  Mrs SIPHILINE CHERUIYOT  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
115  Mrs Sharon Amai  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
116  Mrs MONICAH LAGAT  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
117  Mrs SALINA JELAGAT  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
118  Mrs MAGDALENE SITIENEI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
119  Mrs BEATRICE JELAGAT  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
120  Mrs NELLY CHEPTOO  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
121  Mrs VIOLAH CHEMATIA  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
122  Mrs batroba batroba chebet  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
123  Ms JUDITH CHEROTICH  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
124  Mrs NELLY JEROTICH  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
125  Ms CAROLYNE CHERUTO   04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
126  Mrs PURITY JEPCHIRCHIR  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
127  Mrs JANETH ENYATTA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
128  Mrs VERONICA KOECH  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
129  Ms LEAH KEMEI  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
130  Mrs LYDIA LAGAT  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
131  Mrs MONICA JELAGAT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
132  Mrs EUNICE JEROP  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
133  Mrs PATROPAH TENAI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
134  Mrs RUTH JEPTOO  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
135  Mrs NELLY JEPKEMBOI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
136  Mrs SHEILA CHELIMO  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
137  Mrs TERESA CHEROP  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
138  Mrs LEAH KERICH  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
139  Mrs LILIAN KIRWA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
140  Miss GLADYS ONGAYA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
141  Mrs Valentine Kemboi  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
142  Mrs Lilian Cherotich   04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
143  Mrs MUTAI CHEPCHIRCHIR  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
144  Mr MAGDALINE BOR  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
145  Mrs JOAN JELAGAT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
146  Miss MAURINE JEPKIRUI  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
147  Mrs NELLY SAWE  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
148  Mrs NANCY JEPKIRUI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
149  Mrs REGINA JEMELI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
150  Mrs VIOLET CHERUIYOT  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
151  Mrs CAROLINE JEPKEMEI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
152  Mrs HARIET SAWE  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
153  Mrs Eusilah Rambaei  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
154  Mrs NANCY ACHIEN'G  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
155  Miss JULIA BOIT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
156  Mrs ANJALYNE TARUS  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
157  Miss EUNICE CHEBOCHOK  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
158  Mrs Elsie Tum  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
159  Mrs CAROLINE ROP  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
160  Mrs BEATRICE LAGAT  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
161  Mrs Susan Rono  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
162  Miss CHARITY RUTTO  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
163  Mrs LYDIA JEMUTAI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
164  Mrs JENIFFER BOWEN  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
165  Miss IRENE KOGO  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
166  Mrs VIOLA TUWEI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
167  Mrs PRISCILLA JEBITOK  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
168  Mrs BEATRICE RUTTO  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
169  Ms Miriam Biwott  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
MALE CANDIDATES
170  Mr PETER BOIT  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
171  Mr JOSPHAT YEGO  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
172  Ms MERCY SANG  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
173  Mr BENJAMIN KIPKETER  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
174  Mr HENRY LAGAT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
175  Mr PHILIP CHERUIYOT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
176  Mrs LILIAN CHELLAGAT  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
177  Mr MUTAI KIPYEGON  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
178  Mr SAMWEL SICHANGI  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
179  Mr KELVIN ROTICH  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
180  Mr SIMION MAIYO  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
181  Mr JACOB KIRWA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
182  Mr JANET WECHULI  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
183  Mrs GRACE LAGAT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
184  Mrs ABBY JELAGAT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
185  Mrs GRACE WANGOI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
186  Mrs LYDIA SAWE  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
187  Mrs GRACE KOECH  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
188  Mrs ELIZEBAH CHEROP  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
189  Mrs SALLY KIPLAGAT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
190  Mrs MABEL MUDEGU  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
191  Mrs MARGARET CHUMO  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
192  Mrs PRISCAH MAIYO  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
193  Mrs MARGARET KEINO  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
194  Mrs ELIZABETH BOR  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
195  Mrs MAUREEN RONO  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
196  Mrs JANE JEPLETING  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
197  Mrs Emmaculate Seurey   05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
198  Mrs MILCAH TARUS  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
199  Mrs MAUREEN MUSANGA  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
200  Mrs IRENE CHOGE  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
201  Mrs JANE JEROTICH  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
202  Mrs DORCAS AIYABEI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
203  Mrs julia bor  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
204  Mrs MERCY RONO  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
205  Mrs LYDIA JEROP   05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
206  Mrs MILCAH CHEPKEMBOI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
207  Ms Sylvia Gathitu  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
208  Mrs NAOMY KISHOIN  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
209  Miss ELIZABETH GITIHA  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
210  Mrs LEAH LAGAT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
211  Mrs JANE MUTAI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
212  Mrs ESTHER MUTAI  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
213  Mrs ESTHER JESEREM  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
214  Mrs SELLY MAIYO  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
215  Mrs DORCAS JENGETICH  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
216  Miss BETH WAITHERA  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
217  Mrs PHEONA JEMUTAI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
218  Mrs SUSAN BETT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
219  Mrs RUTH WAITHIMA  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
220  Mrs NANCY KOECH  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
221  Miss CONSTANTINE JEMELI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
222  Mrs LINDAH KETER  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
223  Ms TARUS JELAGAT  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
224  Mrs JOAN KIMELI  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
225  Mrs MARYLINE MARYLINE  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
226  Mrs MONICA JEMESUNDE  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
227  Mrs Betty Koech  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
228  Mrs STELLAH JELAGAT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
229  Mrs TECLA MUTWOL  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
230  Mrs Maureen Tiliareng  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
231  Mrs joanne jepkoech  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
232  Mrs MAURINE ROTICH  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
233  Mrs Milcah Chepkirui  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
234  Mrs ANN MUSEMBI   05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
235  Mrs GLADYS MISOI  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
236  Mrs Dorothy Kemboi  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
237  Mrs SHARON KOECH  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
238  Mrs VALARIE SIGOR  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
239  Mrs PHYLIS KWAMBAI  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
240  Mrs LILIAN JEPKOECH  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
241  Mrs IRENE CHEPKWONY  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
242  Miss CAROLYNE ROTICH  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
243  Mrs Flomenah Murrey  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
244  Mrs CYNTHIA JELAGAT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
245  Mrs BEVERLYNE TALAM  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
246  Mrs JUDITH OWINO  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
MALE CANDIDATES
247  Mrs ANNE AYIEKO  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
248  Mrs Jane Jeruto  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
249  Miss BEATRICE KIPTOO  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
250  Mr Dominic Lagat  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
251  Mr PETER OGETO  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
252  Mrs EUNICE CHERONO  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
253  Mrs CLARAH BWALEI  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
254  Mrs LEAH JEPKEMBOI  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
255  Mrs SELLAH JEPKIRUI  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
256  Mrs ELIZABETH JERONO  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
257  Mrs EMILY KEBENEI  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
258  Mrs REBECCA SIMATEI  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
259  Mrs TECLA KETER  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
260  Mrs Joyce Jepchirchir  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
261  Mrs PETROLYNE CHORWA  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
262  Mrs Caroline Chepkiyeng  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
263  Mrs LYDIA SONGOK  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
264  Mrs RODAH ROP  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
265  Mrs CHRISTINE RUGUT  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
266  Miss ANN WAMBUGU  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
267  Miss DORCAS JEPTUM  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
268  Mrs LILY JEPCHIRCHIR  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
269  Mrs EMMY CHEPKOGEI  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
270  Mrs TECLA TOO  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
271  Mrs LUCY CHEPKOECH  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
272  Mrs EMILY JEMUTAI  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
273  Mrs EVERLYNE TOO  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
274  Mrs PAMELA MAIYO  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
275  Mrs MONICA MARITIM  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
276  Mrs DINAH RONO  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
277  Mrs CHEROP JANE  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
278  Mrs BOMETT TRUPHENA  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
279  Mrs EUNICE LAGAT  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
280  Mrs PRISCA KURGAT  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
281  Mrs Monica Limo  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
282  Mrs RODAH KOLIL  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
283  Mrs RUTH JELAGAT  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
284  Mrs RAEL BOR  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
285  Mrs LYDIA TIONY  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
286  Miss IRENE NGANGA  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
287  Mrs REBECCA MAIYO  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
288  Mrs TERESA LAGAT  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
289  Mr GLADYS MWANGI  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
290  Mrs CHRISTINE BIRGEN  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
291  Mrs DINAH CHUMBA  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
292  Mrs Martha koech  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
293  Mrs BETTY SANG  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
294  Mrs ZEDDY TANUI  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
295  Mrs STELLA KEMEI  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
296  Mrs Lydia Jepkorir  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
297  Mrs DORIS JEPKEMEI  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
298  Mrs ESTHER CHEPCHUMBA  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
299  Mrs NAOMI KOTUT  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
300  Mrs Oglah Mutai  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
301  Mrs milkah jerotich  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
302  Mrs TEIMET PERIS  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
303  Mrs Ruth Chemutai   06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
304  Mrs EVERLINE CHELAGAT  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
305  Mrs MIRIAM SAINA  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
306  Mrs LYDIA CHEPCHIRCHIR  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
307  Mrs Veronicah Jelagat  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
308  Ms Gladys songok  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
309  Mrs TRUPHENA CHEPCHIRCHIR  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
310  Mrs AUDIAH MUGUN  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
311  Mr DORIS TOO  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
312  Mrs NANCY JESANG  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
MALE CANDIDATES
313  Mrs SALINA JERUBET  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
314  Mrs HOSEA NGETICH  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
315  Mr BENARD KOSKEI  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
316  Mr BITOK NOAH  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
317  Mrs IRINE JEMUTAI  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
318  Mrs JANE KENDAGOR  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
319  Mrs EVRLINE MISOI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
320  Ms CECILIA GATHONI  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
321  Mrs CHRISTINE SAMMY  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
322  Mrs PRISCA KESENDANY  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
323  Mrs JULIA BIRECH  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
324  Mr Eunice Busienei  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
325  Mrs SALLY CHEPKEMEI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
326  Mrs Sat Jebitok  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
327  Mrs NAOMI KORIR  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
328  Mrs LYDIA SEREM  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
329  Miss LILIAN CHELAGAT  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
330  Mrs SARAH KEMEI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
331  Miss VIOLAH MAIYO  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
332  Mrs RACHAEL JEMUTAI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
333  Mrs SHEILA CHEPTOO  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
334  Mrs HELLEN CHEBET  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
335  Mrs RUTH CHEBET  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
336  Mrs VIOLA CHUMBA  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
337  Mrs LOICE KOGO  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
338  Mrs CHEPNGENO BETT  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
339  Miss Emily Jepkosgei  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
340  Mr CHEPKEMOI KIMETTO  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
341  Mrs SYLVIA MUTAI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
342  Mrs SARAH KURGAT  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
343  Mrs ESTHER JEROTICH  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
344  Mrs RISPAH CHELIMO  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
345  Mrs ISCAR KORIR  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
346  Mrs JEPOTIP SEGO  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
347  Mrs SARAH ROP  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
348  Miss GLADYS JEBET  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
349  Mrs DORCAS BWALEI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
350  Mrs PAULINE NGETICH  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
351  Mrs ESTHER KAMAU  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
352  Mrs VICTORIA ALOO  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
353  Mrs Annalyne Jepleting  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
354  Mrs NANCY JEPCHIRCHIR  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
355  Miss FRACEDICE JEPKEMEI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
356  Miss WINNY KEMBOI  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
357  Mrs IRENE JEPKOSGEI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
358  Mrs BETTY CHEPKOGEI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
359  Mrs BACILIZAH CHERUIYOT  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
MALE CANDIDATES
360  Mr Edwin Kibet  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
361  Mr David Kosgei  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
362  Mr Amos Kipchumba   07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
363  Mrs LILIAN CHEPKORIR  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
364  Mrs TERESIAH OPUMBI  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
365  Ms Hellen Mutai  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
366  Mrs SARAH LEBO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
367  Mrs CAROLINE KIPLAGAT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
368  Mrs JANE ROTICH  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
369  Mr ELIZABETH MBEVAH  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
370  Mrs anne jepkoech  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
371  Mrs CAROLINE ANYIKA  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
372  Mrs LILIAN TUWEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
373  Mrs caroline soimo  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
374  Mrs JANE KEBENEY  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
375  Mrs Ruth Birgen   22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
376  Mrs JANE TUWEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
377  Mrs OGLA CHESIRE  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
378  Mrs JANE SAINA  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
379  Mrs ELIZABETH CHEPKONGA  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
380  Mrs EVALYNE RUTTO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
381  Mrs selly chekoech  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
382  Mrs GRACE ALBERT  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
383  Ms DORCAS SANGA  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
384  Mrs SALLY CHOGE   22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
385  Mrs MARGARET CHEROP  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
386  Mrs JOYCE WANDURWA  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
387  Miss MIRRIAM CHERUIYOT  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
388  Mrs SUSAN MISOI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
389  Mrs DORCAS NGETICH  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
390  Mrs CATHERINE CHUMEK  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
391  Mrs NELLY CHEPKOECH  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
392  Mrs RAEL KIPLAGAT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
393  Mrs Ann Keter  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
394  Ms LEAH TUWEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
395  Mrs JANE KISORIO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
396  Ms Emily Katam  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
397  Mrs PRISCILLAH RONO  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
398  Mrs ALICE ASAVA  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
399  Mrs RUTH TANUI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
400  Mrs LYDIA LELEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
401  Miss Ruth Arusei  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
402  Miss EMILY LAGAT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
403  Mrs CATHERINE MUREY  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
404  Mrs JANE KIPYATOR  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
405  Mrs RAEL LAGAT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
406  Mrs SUSAN RONO  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
407  Mrs JENIFFER LELEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
408  Mrs Truphena BIRGEN  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
409  Mrs JANET YEKO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
410  Mrs MARGARET CHERUBET  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
411  Mrs RUTH MUGASIA  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
412  Mrs hellen samoei  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
413  Mr ROBAI SHAMWAMA  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
414  Mrs EMMILY RUTTO  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
415  Mrs MERCY LANGAT  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
416  Mrs JOYCE KIBOR  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
417  Miss NAOMY KIPSANG  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
418  Mrs NEDDY JEPKEMOI  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
419  Mrs CATHERINE ROP  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
420  Mrs ADELIDE CHEBOS  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
421  Mrs CYNTHIA KORIR  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
422  Mrs HILDA RUGUT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
423  Mrs EVERLINE LAGAT  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
424  Mrs SUSAN KIRONGO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
425  Mrs LILIAN TOO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
426  Mrs ESTHER TAI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
427  Mrs SHARON BIWOTT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
428  Mrs ELECTINA NICHOLAS  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
429  Ms PAULINE KIPSUGE  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
430  Mrs JUDITH JEMELI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
431  Mrs LORNAH RUGUT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
432  Mrs JEMUTAI KAPSOT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
433  Mrs M. JEPCHIRCHIR  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
434  Mrs CAROLINE RONOH  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
435  Mrs VALENTINE YEGO  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
436  Mrs TECLA TUWEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
437  Mrs MAGDALINE SAMOEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
438  Mrs BETTY JEPKEMBOI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
439  Mrs LOICE YEGO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
440  Ms TIONY AGNES  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
441  Mrs MERCY KIPTUM  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
442  Mrs NELLY TOO  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
443  Mrs GLADYS MARITIM  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
444  Miss CAROLINE ROTICH  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
445  Mrs CAROLYNE ROTICH  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
446  Mrs PAMELA MULONGO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
447  Mrs JANETH CHEPNGENO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
448  Miss MONICAH OPUMBI  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
449  Mrs FAITH KIPRONO  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
450  Mrs Jane Matutu   22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
451  Mrs HELLEN JEPKEMEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
452  Mrs LYDIA KEMBOI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
453  Mrs SHEILAH BARSIARI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
454  Mrs MARGARET ROTICH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
455  Mrs PAULINE SITIENEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
456  Ms MAGDALENE JEPKORIR  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
457  Mrs ELIZEBA CHERONO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
458  Mrs MAGADALENE KOGO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
459  Mrs SELLY TANUI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
460  Mrs CATHERINE MUCHIKA  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
461  Mrs GLADYS CHEROP  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
462  Mrs JENIFFER CHUMBA  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
463  Mrs RUTH NGISIREI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
464  Mrs Magdaline Chesang  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
465  Mrs TECLAH CHELAGAT  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
466  Mrs EMMY RUTTO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
467  Mrs MONICAH SINGOEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
468  Mrs maureen korir  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
469  Mrs DORCAS JERONO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
470  Mrs ROSE KHAVAI  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
471  Mrs JANE KOGEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
472  Mrs ROSE LANGAT  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
473  Mrs GRACE TIROP  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
474  Mrs SARAH NGETICH  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
475  Mrs Sarah Cherono  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
476  Mrs MIRIAM RONOH  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
477  Mrs CHEPKOECH ALICE  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
478  Mrs RUTH MENGICH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
479  Mrs SARA ROTICH  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
480  Mrs DOMITILA ELISHA  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
481  Miss JEMUTAI PRISCILLAH   23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
482  Mrs RODAH SERONEI  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
483  Mrs NELLY LIMO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
484  Mrs CECILIA JEPKORIR  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
485  Miss ESTHER CHELIMO  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
486  Mrs TECKLAR CHEBII  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
487  Mrs SUSAN KOGEI  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
488  Mrs MARGARET TUIGONG  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
489  Ms JANET MMBOGA  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
490  Mrs HELLEN KERICH  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
491  Mrs EUNICE JEPKINYOR  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
492  Mrs Elizabeth Chumo  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
493  Mrs ELIZEBA MURREY  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
494  Mrs BETTY JEPKOSGEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
495  Mrs NANCY RUTTO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
496  Mrs Sarah Misoi  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
497  Mrs IRENE JEPCHIRCHIR  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
498  Mrs SALINA KESIO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
499  Mrs ROSALINE JEPKORIR  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
500  Mr JUDY KORIR  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
501  Mrs CHRISTINE RONO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
502  Mrs ESTHER KHAMALA  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
503  Miss NAOMI KOECH  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
504  Mrs SALINA LAGAT  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
505  Mrs MARGARET JEPCHIRCHIR  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
506  Mrs DORCUS JEPKORIR  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
507  Mrs EMILY YEGO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
508  Mrs Susan Cherop  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
509  Mrs SARAH CHEPKOSGEI  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
510  Miss MONICA LANGAT  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
511  Mrs RAEL ISEPUKU  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
512  Mrs EMILY CHEMELI  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
513  Mrs EUNICE MAIYO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
514  Miss GRACE KIPTOO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
515  Mrs JUDITH KERICH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
516  Mrs LINNER KEMBOI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
517  Mrs LILIAN CHEMELI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
518  Mrs SARAH JEROTICH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
519  Mrs REBECCA CHEPNGETICH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
520  Mrs AGNES LAGAT  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
521  Mrs EMILY KOSGEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
522  Mrs Rebecca Lelei  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
523  Miss STELLAH KOSGEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
524  Mrs NAOMY SEREM  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
525  Mrs PERES BIRIR  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
526  Mrs NELLY MELI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
527  Mrs MAGDALYNE CHUMBA  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
528  Mrs STELLAH MARU  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
529  Mrs RABECCA CHEBET  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
530  Mrs EDINAH CHEMUTAI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
531  Mrs RUTH JEPKORIR  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
532  Mrs SALOME JELIMO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
533  Miss ELIZABETH KOSGEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
534  Mrs ESTHER JEPKOECH  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
535  Mrs MONICAH KIPYEGO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
536  Mrs LILIAN JERUTO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
537  Mrs NAUM JERUTO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
538  Mrs MONICA KEINO  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
539  Mrs GLADYS WAKWABUBI  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
540  Mrs EMMILY JEPKOECH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
541  Mrs EMILY KIPROP  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
542  Mrs RUTH KOGO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
543  Mrs Risper Kiplagat  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
544  Mrs PERIS CHELAGAT  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
545  Mrs LEAH LAGAT  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
546  Mrs Eunice Korir  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
547  Mrs VERONICAH KEMEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
548  Mrs MONICAH MUTAI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
549  Mrs Nancy Koech  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
550  Miss GLADYS TUWEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
551  Mrs PRISCAH CHEPCHIRCHIR  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
552  Mrs LOICE JEROTICH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
553  Mrs CHRISTINE JERONO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
554  Mrs ZIPPORAH CHEROP  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
555  Mrs DORCAS KOECH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
556  Mrs CAROLINE KOSGEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
557  Mrs PERIS TOO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
558  Mrs RACHAEL CHEPKEMEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
559  Mrs SALINA JEBUNGEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
560  Miss HILDA KUTTO  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
561  Mrs CHEROTICH EUNICE  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
562  Mrs EUNICE CHEPNGETICH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
563  Miss EVERLYNE JESANG   23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
564  Mrs DINAH TIROP  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
565  Mrs MAGDALINE JEPKOSGEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
566  Mrs JOAN CHEPTOO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
567  Mrs PRISCAH JEROP  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
568  Mrs HELLEN MUIGEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
569  Mrs ESTHER BIRGEN  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
570  Mrs ESTHER CHERUIYOT  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
571  Mrs MARGARET LOPUYA  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
572  Mrs GRACE CHEPNGETICH  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
573  Mrs Peula Tirei  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
574  Mrs SHEILAH BETT  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
575  Mrs PRISCILLA MARTIM  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
576  Mrs HILDA CHEMELI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
577  Ms SUSAN KEMBOI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
578  Mrs EUNICE JEPKORIR  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
579  Mrs LIZA CHEPKOECH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
580  Mrs GLADYS KOSGEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
581  Mrs AGNES CHEPKIRUI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
MALE CANDIDATES
582  Mrs rael jerotich  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
583  Mr ABISAI LILUMBI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
584  Mr EZRA ROP  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
585  Mr Eric Ndiwa   23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
586  Mr brian chumba  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
587  Mr HENRY KIPKERING  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
588  Mrs DORCAS JEBET  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
589  Mrs RUTH JEPKORIR  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
590  Mr THOMAS SANG  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
591  Mrs ALICE KIPTUM  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
592  Mrs MERCY KIPTOO  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
593  Mrs Sarah Kirwa  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
594  Mrs EUNICE BIRECH  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
595  Mrs ANNE CHERUIYOT  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
596  Mrs JEMUTAI KIBOR  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
597  Mrs ALICE KEMBOI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
598  Mrs SOPHIA JUNGE  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
599  Mrs EMILY MWEI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
600  Mrs MONICA LIMO   24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
601  Mrs ALICE MULWO  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
602  Mrs Constantine Kirui  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
603  Mrs Jane Tanui  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
604  Mrs TABITHA KOSGEI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
605  Mrs REGINA KOSGEI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
606  Mrs ALICE KERICH  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
607  Mrs CHRISTINE CHELAGAT  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
608  Mrs GRACE CHEROP   24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
609  Mrs EVERLYNE KIPSEREM  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
610  Mrs MARY KANGOGO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
611  Mrs Christine Koech  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
612  Miss MONICA KIPLAGAT  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
613  Mrs Agnes Kiplagat  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
614  Mrs JANET KIMAIYO  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
615  Mrs ROSE RUTO  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
616  Mrs DINA BIWOTT  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
617  Mrs MONICA CHEBII  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
618  Ms LOICE BARSOSIO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
619  Mrs MIRIAM JEMUTAI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
620  Mrs CHRISTINE CHERONO  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
621  Mrs LENAH TOO  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
622  Mrs NANCY KOECH   24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
623  Mrs SALLY CHEROP  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
624  Mrs LILIAN SINGOEI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
625  Mrs ALICE RONO  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
626  Miss LUCY YATOR  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
627  Mrs LILIAN JEROTICH  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
628  Mrs CAROLINE TOROITICH  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
629  Mrs Lydiah Lagat  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
630  Mrs Chepkoech Milkah   24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
631  Mrs JANE LEITICH  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
632  Mrs SARAH TARUS  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
633  Mrs AMINAH KIMUTAI   24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
634  Miss JUDITH CHELIMO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
635  Mrs MONICA LEGETO  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
636  Miss ROSE KOECH  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
637  Mrs CAROLINE MUREY  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
638  Mrs ANN CHEMWENO  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
639  Mrs RODAH KIPTUM  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
640  Miss MARGARET TANUI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
641  Miss Pamela Tarus  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
642  Mrs YVONNE TALAM  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
643  Mrs SALINA SINGOEI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
644  Mrs PERIS SINGOEI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
645  Mrs DORCAS MUTAI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
646  Mrs Christine Chemwolo  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
647  Mrs Beatrice Kurui  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
648  Mrs ANNE CHUMBA  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
649  Mrs ALICE RUTTO   24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
650  Mrs LUCY METTO  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
651  Miss ESTHER CHERUIYOT  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
652  Ms JULIANA TOROITICH  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
653  Mrs EMMY NGERINGWONY  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
654  Mrs BILHA KIPTUM  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
655  Mrs NAUM YATOR  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
656  Mrs EMILY MATUI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
657  Mrs CHRISTINE KIMUTAI   24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
658  Mrs DINAH CHEROP  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
659  Mr EDINA KAINO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
660  Miss MONICAH JEPCHIRCHIR  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
661  Mrs ASENATH JEROTICH  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
662  Mrs EMILY TARUS  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
663  Miss MARGARET KIMAIYO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
664  Mrs CHRISTINE CHESIRE   24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
665  Mrs Nancy Chelimo  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
666  Mrs DORCAS CHEBII  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
667  Mrs CAROLYNE AYABEI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
668  Mrs CAROLINE KIRUI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
669  Mrs PHYLIS ROTICH  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
670  Mrs Lydia Kimeli  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
671  Mrs HELLEN KIPRONO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
672  Mr CAROLYNE KIMITEI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
673  Mrs TECKLA TARUS  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
674  Mrs SHEILLAH ROTICH  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
675  Mrs Fridah Serem   24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
676  Mrs CAROLINE SAMBAI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
677  Mrs VERONICA barmosop  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
678  Mrs GLADYS KIPROP  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
679  Ms LYDIA TANUI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
680  Mrs CAROLINE KOECH  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
681  Mrs SHEILAH KANDIE  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
682  Mrs ROSE TOO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
683  Mrs PRISCAH CHEPKWONY  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
684  Mrs VIOLA TANUI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
685  Mrs PHYLIS CHEPKWONY  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
686  Mrs IRENE CHERUIYOT  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
687  Mrs Leonidah Metto  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
688  Mrs JEPKOGEI PETROLINE  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
689  Mrs MONICA KIPCHUMBA  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
690  Ms RUTTO KIMUGE  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
691  Miss Zeddy Kiplagat  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
692  Ms VIOLA KIPCHUMBA  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
693  Mrs CAROLINE CHEPCHIRCHIR  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
694  Mrs SABINA CHEMWENO  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
695  Mrs CAROLINE KIPYEGO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
696  Mrs FAITH KIPKURUI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
697  Mrs Sharon Koimur  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
698  Mrs BETTY KIMUTAI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
699  Miss SABINA KORIR  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
700  Mrs LILIAN KIPTUM  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
701  Ms LENA MUTAI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
702  Mrs HELLEN SIMATEI   24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
703  Mrs Tecla Kemboi  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
704  Mrs JOAN KIPRONO  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
705  Mrs CAROLYNE CHEROP  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
706  Mrs MERCY KIPTANUI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
707  Mr ALICE KIPLAGAT   24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
708  Ms JOSLYNE CHEBET  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
709  Mrs CAROLYNE LAGAT  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
710  Ms ROSE KIPLAGAT  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
711  Mrs GLORIA KIPLAGAT  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
712  Mrs RUTH BIRGEN  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
713  Mrs NAOMI KORIR  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
714  Mrs GLADYS CHEBII  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
715  Mrs DINAH KOMEN  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
716  Mrs MARY JEPKORIR  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
717  Mrs PHILARIES KIMAIYO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
718  Mrs RISPHER CHERONO   24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
719  Miss LYDIA KORIR  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
720  Mrs JANE JEPKOECH  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
721  Miss LEONIDA KOSGEI   24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
722  Mrs Beatrice Kibor  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
723  Mrs DAISY BARMOSOP  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
724  Mrs MAURINE CHUMBA  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
725  Mrs SCOLASTICA KIGEN  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
726  Mr MAURICE KIPKEMBOI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
727  Mrs JOSYLINE KATUI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
728  Mrs Lilian Selem   24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
729  Mr ISAAC KIPSANG  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
730  Mr BARNABA KIMIUTAI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
731  Mrs LILIAN MISOI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
732  Ms RODAH TOO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
733  Mrs DORCAS KOSGEI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
734  Mr MAURICE ROTICH  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
735  Mrs SALINA CHEPKIYENG  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
736  Mrs ROSELYNE KANGOGO  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
737  Mrs ELIZABETH KIPROP  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
738  Mrs salina malakwen  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
739  Mrs ESTHER JEPCHUMBA  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
740  Mrs PAMELA KIMAIYO  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
741  Mrs EMILY KOSKEI  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
742  Mrs Salina Chemwolo  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
743  Mrs NANCY KIGEN  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
744  Mrs RAEL KOSGEI  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
745  Mrs MARGRINA CHIRCHIR  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
746  Mrs JENIFFER RUGUT  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
747  Mrs BEATRICE KIPCHOGE  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
748  Mrs Joyce Sitienei  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
749  Mrs ANNE CHEBET  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
750  Miss GRACE SUGUT  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
751  Ms Judith Jelagat  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
752  Ms Zipporah Mutie  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
753  Mrs Joan Kwambai  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
754  Mrs EMMY KOSGEI   27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
755  Mrs Lilian Birgen  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
756  Mrs BEATRICE JEBOTIP  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
757  Mrs MARY CHESIRE  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
758  Mrs Rael Chelimo  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
759  Mrs JOSPHINE BARNGETUNY  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
760  Mrs CAROLINE KIMAIYO  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
761  Mrs CYNTHIA CHEBET  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
762  Mrs CLARA KIBOR  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
763  Miss SARAH MUCHIRI  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
764  Mrs ANTONINA WAKHISI  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
765  Mrs ELIZABETH CHESANG  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
766  Mrs MARY JEROP  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
767  Mrs ABIBA KETER  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
768  Mrs PERIS TOO  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
769  Mrs JUDITH SUTTER  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
770  Mrs Josphine Emanman  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
771  Miss CAROLINE TOO  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
772  Mrs VIOLA kibet  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
773  Ms Cynthia Ronoh  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
774  Mrs PERIS CHEBII  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
775  Mrs Dorothy Onyango  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
776  Mrs JACKSALINE SENGECH  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
777  Mrs GLADYS SANG  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
778  Mrs HELLEN CHANGWONY  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
779  Mrs GLADYS KIPLAGAT  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
780  Mr LEAH NGETICH  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
781  Mrs PHYLIS TABUT  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
782  Mrs CHELANGAT DONNA  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
783  Mrs Felisters Sigilai  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
784  Miss SARAH KIRWA  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
785  Mrs LILIAN SONGOK  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
786  Mr James Elungat  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
787  Miss Olivia Rugut  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
788  Mrs JEPKEMBOI CHERONO  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
789  Mr JOYCE CHEROTICH  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
790  Mrs Jane Muge  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
791  Mrs NANCY KIPTUM  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
792  Miss JERUTO MUGUNGEI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
793  Mrs MARY KIPROP  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
794  Mrs LEAH CHEPKORIR  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
795  Miss MILKAH CHEBET  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
796  Mrs NAOMI MUKCHE  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
797  Mrs ANNE TERER  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
798  Mrs BETTY KIYENG  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
799  Mrs MERCY KIMUTAI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
800  Mr SALLY NG'ENO  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
801  Mrs Jeniffer Rutto  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
802  Ms JANE TANUI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
803  Mrs Agnes Ruto  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
804  Mrs HELLEN BIRIR  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
805  Mrs AGNES SERONEI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
806  Miss SUSAN BUSIENEI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
807  Ms MARY NDORA  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
808  Miss JOSEPHINE KOSSOM  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
809  Mrs ROSE MALAKWEN  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
810  Mrs Leah Singoei  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
811  Mrs PRISCA CHEPNGOSWA  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
812  Ms GRACE JELIMO  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
813  Mrs JEPKOSGEI BIWOTT  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
814  Ms ANNROSE MWANIKI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
815  Mrs Elizabeth Jemutai  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
816  Mrs NELLY SAMOEI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
817  Mrs ROSE OPUMBI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
818  Mrs ANN MUCHIRI   28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
819  Mrs PASCALINE CHERONO  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
820  Mrs EUNICE YEGO  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
821  Mrs RUTH NG ISIREI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
822  Mrs RECHO KOSKE  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
823  Mrs JACKLINE CHESEREM  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
824  Mrs RAEL MUTAI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
825  Mrs Rael Kiprop  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
826  Mrs RUTH MAINA  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
827  Mrs DIANAH SINGOEI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
828  Ms IRENE SITIENEI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
829  Mrs TERESAH MUGE  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
830  Mrs SCOLAR MAIYO  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
831  Ms Jane Koech  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
832  Mrs NANCY MENGICH  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
833  Mr STELLA CHEROP  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
834  Mrs BARNIE TIBIN  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
835  Miss DAMARIS CHEBOI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
836  Mrs GRACE LELMENGIT  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
837  Mrs SYLVIA KOSGEI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
838  Miss BRENDA TANUI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
839  Mrs Jennifer Kurgat  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
840  Mrs LINAH KIPTOO  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
841  Ms MARY KIMALEL  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
842  Mrs Lilian Koima  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
843  Mrs Annah Kiptiyot  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
844  Mrs PAULINE TUM  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
845  Mrs SUSAN CHERUIYOT  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
846  Mr PATRICK GITHINJI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
847  Mrs JANE TUM  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
848  Miss ALICE BARGERO  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
849  Miss NANCY BORBOREI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
850  Mrs HELLEN SAINA  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
851  Mrs CHARITY ROP  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
852  Mrs SALINA CHERUIYOT  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
853  Mrs VIOLA BARMOSOP  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
854  Mrs WINNIE CHESIRE  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
855  Mrs ANNE KIPKULLEY  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
856  Mrs BEATRICE NGOSOSEI  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
857  Mrs NAOMI MUTAI   29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
858  Mrs Lilian Ombul  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
859  Mrs CHRISTINE CHEPLOM  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
860  Mrs MERCY KANDIE  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
861  Mrs CYNTHIA MAIYO  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
862  Mrs SUSAN CHEPSAT  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
863  Mrs Sally ROTICH  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
864  Miss MARYLINE KOSOM  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
865  Miss CAROLINE NDEGWA  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
866  Miss REBECCA TABUT  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
867  Mrs SENAH KOIMA  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
868  Mrs RAEL TARUS  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
869  Mrs Lydia Keitany  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
870  Miss TERESIA WANGOI  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
871  Mrs CATHERINE LEBO  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
872  Mrs SABINA CHEMIRON   29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
873  Mrs ROSELINE TANUI  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
874  Mrs Rael Komen   29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
875  Mrs PENINA KAMAU  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
876  Mrs SUSAN KETUR  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
877  Mrs LILIAN OSIDE  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
878  Mrs SALINA RONO  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
879  Mrs Zainab Wafula  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
880  Mrs CONSTANTINE LETTING  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
881  Mrs FLORENCE KENDAGOR  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
882  Mrs sally chepkemboi  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
883  Ms HELLEN SEREM  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
884  Ms NAOMI TARUS  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
885  Mrs SUSAN KOSGEI  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
886  Mrs AGNES CHEPKIRUI  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
887  Mrs CLARA KIMUTAI  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
888  Mrs JOSEPHINE CHEROP  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
889  Mrs mary kiptoo  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
890  Mrs FLORA KIGEN  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
891  Mrs AGNES CHERONO  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
892  Miss MARGARET CHEBII  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
893  Mrs LYDIAH KEMBOI  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
894  Mrs LYDIA CHEPTOO  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
895  Mrs Brigid Kibor  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
896  Mrs Emmy chebungei  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
897  Mrs beatrice songok  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
898  Mrs MILLICENT KOSGEI  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
899  Mrs MARGARET MACHARIA  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
900  Mrs Gladys Maina  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
901  Mrs Beatrice Kig  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
902  Miss JEMELI BONIFATE  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
903  Mrs BELYNDA MUREI  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
904  Mrs Florence Ombongi  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
905  Mrs JOAN JEROTICH  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
906  Mr Anthony Cheruiyot  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
907  Mrs Sharon Chebasa  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
908  Mrs DORCAS TOROITICH  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
909  Mrs Denile Boinett  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
910  Mrs Edinah Koech  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
911  Mrs FRANCISCA SINGOEI  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
912  Miss LYDIA KOIMA  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
913  Mrs MERCY CHOGE  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
914  Mrs JUDITH KORIR  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
915  Mrs RIDAH KIPSANG  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
916  Mrs Ivonne Kibet   29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
917  Mr ELKANA TOO  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
918  Mrs JANE CHEPKEMBOI  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
919  Miss SHEILLA KIPTOO  29/06/2022  09:00 AM 
920  Mrs Caroline Biwott  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
921  Mrs GRACE KIRWA  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
922  Mrs PHILISTER LAGAT  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
923  Miss MARGARET MAARA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
924  Mrs SARAH JEPKORIR  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
925  Mrs MARGARET CHEBET  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
926  Mrs LUCY NGOSOSEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
927  Mrs ANN TALAM  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
928  Mr ASCAR MANENO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
929  Mrs ESTHER MUTAI  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
930  Mrs jeptanui kirwa  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
931  Mrs RAEL KETER  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
932  Mrs PAULINE KIRWA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
933  Mrs ELYNE KIPROTICH  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
934  Mrs BEATRICE CHEPNGETICH  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
935  Mrs RACHAEL GATHOGO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
936  Mrs Regina Rotich  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
937  Mrs VERONICAH JEPTOO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
938  Ms ELIZABETH TANUI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
939  Mrs NAOMI YATOR  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
940  Mrs Lilian Misoi  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
941  Mrs GRACE MAYOYO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
942  Mrs JUDY KIBOR  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
943  Mrs MARGARET RUTO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
944  Mrs EMILY MAIYO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
945  Mrs SALINA JEMUTAI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
946  Mrs priscillah chepletting  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
947  Mr roseline LAGAT  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
948  Mrs LUCY SERONEY  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
949  Ms GRACE NDUNGU  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
950  Miss DELLAH KIPSEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
951  Mrs GRACE TOO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
952  Mrs ELIZABETH ROP  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
953  Mrs DORCAS JEPKETER  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
954  Mrs esther jepchirchir  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
955  Miss GRACE OWIRA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
956  Mrs PRISCILLAH KESIO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
957  Mrs JANE BARNGETUNY   30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
958  Mrs AGNES ARUSEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
959  Mrs ZIPPORAH KOSGEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
960  Mrs Nancy Cheruiyot  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
961  Mrs MONICAH CHERONO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
962  Mrs SERAH KUNGU  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
963  Mrs HELLEN KETER  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
964  Mrs TERESA CHEPKEMBOI  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
965  Miss PRISCILLAH ROTICH  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
966  Miss Naomi Maru  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
967  Mrs Pauline Cheruiyot  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
968  Mrs Emily Kesio  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
969  Mrs ANNE KIPRUTO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
970  Mrs BETTY JEPKORIR  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
971  Mrs CAROLINE KOECH  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
972  Mrs CAROLYNE RONOH  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
973  Mrs LEAH KURGAT  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
974  Mrs JANE CHUMBA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
975  Mrs MARGRET KOSGEI  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
976  Mrs ALICE KABERA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
977  Mrs SALLY RONOH  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
978  Miss FLOMENA JEPKERING  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
979  Mrs purity mutai  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
980  Mrs EMILY SOI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
981  Mrs MONICA KITUM  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
982  Mrs ESTHER MBEYA  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
983  Ms ANN NGUMBA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
984  Mrs ANGELA SANG  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
985  Mrs ABIGAEL KOTUT  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
986  Mrs MONICA KOSGEY  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
987  Miss VELLAH NYAANGA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
988  Miss BEATRICE ADOYO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
989  Miss GLADYS MAIYO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
990  Mrs ALICE NJOGU  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
991  Mrs Betty Mutai  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
992  Miss MERCY KOSKEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
993  Mrs RUTH KERON  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
994  Miss REGINA KOSGEY  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
995  Mrs ROSE RONOH  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
996  Mrs AGNETTER CHEPCHUMBA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
997  Mrs MARY SOME  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
998  Miss LUCY MUTHOKA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
999  Mrs FAITH JEPCHIRCHIR  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1000  Ms Gladys Sawe  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1001  Ms JENIFFER CHERUIYOT  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1002  Mrs DAISY TOROITICH  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1003  Mrs JANET MUTAI  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1004  Mrs HANNAH KARANJA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1005  Mrs Lucy Koskei  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1006  Mrs JANET JEPKOSGEI  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1007  Mrs RHODA CHEPKORIR  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1008  Mrs MERCY KIBET  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1009  Mrs REBECCA MAIYO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1010  Mrs NELLY JELAGAT  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1011  Mrs MILCAH JEPTOO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1012  Mrs Irene Sigilai  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1013  Mrs EVERLYNE TOO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1014  Miss EUNICE JEPTOO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1015  Mrs ESTHER BIRGEN  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1016  Mrs HELEN MISOS  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1017  Mrs ROSALINE TOO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1018  Mrs RAEL SEREM  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1019  Mrs JENIFFER ROP  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1020  Miss RUTH MAIYO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1021  Miss ELIZABETH RONO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1022  Mrs JANE MUREY  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1023  Ms FLORENCE MUSULULITSA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1024  Mrs ZIPPORAH RUTTO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1025  Mrs MARTHA JERUTO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1026  Mrs ESTHER KERICH  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1027  Ms DOROTHY NJOROGE  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1028  Mrs EUNICE CHUMO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1029  Mrs PRISCA JEPTOO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1030  Mrs JACKLINE NGETICH  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1031  Mrs Everlyne Cherono  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1032  Mrs ANITA CHEROTICH  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1033  Mrs TECLA SEREM  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
1034  Mr HENRY KITUR  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1035  Mrs EDITH MWERI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1036  Mr STEPHEN MWANGI  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1037  Mrs ESTHER BARTUCHO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1038  Mr DANIEL TENAI  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1039  Mr BERNARD LIMO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1040  Mr WILSON CHEPSIROR  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
1041  Ms LOYCE SAMOEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1042  Mr DANIEL BARTOCHO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
1043  Mr EZEKIEL CHELULEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM