WELCOME TO UASIN GISHU COUNTY GOVERNMENT

DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION, VOCATIONAL TRAINING, SOC
FOR THE POST OF: ECDE TEACHER III [H]

LIST OF SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES
S/NO Name Interview Date Interview Time Schedule
FEMALE CANDIDATES
Mrs JANE KORIR  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs NANCY CHEPTIRIM  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs SARAH CHEPTARUS  01/07/2022  11:00 AM 
Mrs Nancy Tanui  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs RUTH KIPLAGAT  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs PAULINE TOO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs NANCY MIJIDE  01/07/2022  11:00 AM 
Mrs ROSE KIGEN  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
Mrs AGNES BARMASAI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
10  Mrs MAGDALINE SUM  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
11  Mrs IRENE BIRECH  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
12  Mrs EUNICE CHAGWIRA  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
13  Mrs DORCAS SEGO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
14  Mrs PRISCAH CHERUIYOT  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
15  Mrs MARY SAMOEI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
16  Mrs JANE RONO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
17  Mrs JANET KOECH  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
18  Mrs SALLY SAMOEI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
19  Mrs IRENE BITOK  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
20  Mrs MARGARET KURGAT  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
21  Mr MARY NJOKI  01/07/2022  11:00 AM 
22  Ms CHRISTINE CHEROTICH  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
23  Mrs IRENE TIROP  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
24  Mrs MARGARET RUTTO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
25  Mrs EVALYNE KIBOINO  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
26  Mrs SCOLASTICA KIPKOECH  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
27  Mrs MONICA LELEI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
28  Mrs SUSAN IMOH  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
29  Mrs LEAH TALAM  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
30  Mrs NOELA KEMBOI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
31  Mrs JOSYLINE BACHILEY  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
32  Mrs Belynda Murei  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
33  Mrs JANET JELAGAT  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
34  Mrs stella busienei  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
35  Mrs SHANET ANUNI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
36  Miss GEORGINA SEREM  01/07/2022  11:00 AM 
37  Mrs ELIZABETH NG'ETICH  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
38  Mrs GRACE LELEI  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
39  Mrs caroline korir  01/07/2022  09:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
40  Mrs CAROLINE ROP  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
41  Mrs JENIFFER BOWEN  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
42  Mrs LYDIA JEMUTAI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
43  Mrs ANNE ALUFAYO  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
44  Miss JULIA BOIT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
45  Mrs ANJALYNE TARUS  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
46  Mrs CAROLINE MAIYO  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
47  Mrs RUTH JEPTOO  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
48  Mrs NELLY JEPKEMBOI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
49  Mrs CAROILNE JEPKEMEI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
50  Mrs HARIET SAWE  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
51  Mrs NANCY JEPKIRUI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
52  Mrs JANE WAFULA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
53  Ms JUDITH CHEROTICH  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
54  Miss PAMELA CHELIMO  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
55  Mrs JOYLINE JEMELI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
56  Mrs NELLY CHEPTOO  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
57  Mrs VIOLAH CHEMATIA  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
58  Mrs CHELAGAT BIRGEN  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
59  Mrs VIOLAH MUTAI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
60  Mrs GRACE JEMELI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
61  Mrs JOAN JELAGAT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
62  Mrs batroba chebet  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
63  Ms PAULINE SONGA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
64  Mrs LILIAN KIRWA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
65  Mrs LEAH kemei  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
66  Miss ROBAI WANJALA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
67  Mrs TERESA CHEROP  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
68  Mrs LEAH KERICH  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
69  Mrs PATROPAH TENAI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
70  Mrs MAGDALENE SITIENEI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
71  Mrs JOYCE RONOH  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
72  Mrs GRACE JELAGAT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
73  Mrs NAOMI SURTAN  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
74  Mrs GRACE MUREI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
75  Mrs SARAH MISOI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
76  Mrs LEAH YEGO  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
77  Mrs CAROLINE TIROP  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
78  Mrs JUDITH META  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
79  Mrs VERONICAH TANUI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
80  Ms Priscah Chepkwony   04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
81  Mrs CAROLINE BIWOTT  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
82  Mrs Sharon Amai  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
83  Mrs LILIAN TULUS  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
84  Mrs VIOLA TUWEI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
85  Mrs SUSAN RONO  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
86  Mrs SARAH JEBITOK  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
87  Mrs NELLY KUTWA  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
88  Ms CATHERINE WAMALWA  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
89  Miss EMILY CHEPKORIR  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
90  Mrs SARAH TARUS  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
91  Mrs PRISCILLAH YEGO  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
92  Mrs Annaline Jesang  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
93  Mrs MARCELLA LUNANI  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
94  Miss SALLY MARU  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
95  Mrs GLADYS OMARIBA  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
96  Mrs Elizabeth Biwoot  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
97  Mrs MARY NJERI  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
98  Mrs GRACE BITOK  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
99  Mrs MILLICENT OKELLO  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
100  Mrs JULIA BOIT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
101  Mrs AGNES CHERONO  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
102  Mrs Rose Lowaru  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
103  Mrs JANE JEPLETING  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
104  Mrs RODAH TENAI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
105  Miss JEROBON DORCAS  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
106  Mrs GRACE MUCHIKA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
107  Mrs LILIAN SAWE  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
108  Mrs JOAN MAUBE  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
109  Mrs viola JELAGAT  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
110  Mrs JANE WAMBANI  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
111  Mrs JANE KOECH  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
112  Mrs BELDINE NYADENGE  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
113  Mrs LILIAN LAMAI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
114  Ms PERIS KENY  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
115  Mrs RAEL KUTO  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
116  Mrs BRIGID NANJALA  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
117  Mrs EDNAH KEMEI  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
118  Mrs agnes wanguche  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
119  Mrs Selly Chepkemboi  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
120  Mrs ESTHER KIRUI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
121  Mrs EMILY KERONEI  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
122  Mrs NAUM JEROBON  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
123  Mrs ZIPPORAH KOROS  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
124  Mr JOSPHAT YEGO  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
125  Mr PETER BOIT  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
126  Mr JACOB KIRWA  04/07/2022  09:00 AM 
127  Mrs ESTHER JEPKURGAT  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
128  Mr kipyegon mutai  04/07/2022  11:00 AM 
129  Mrs LILIAN CHELLAGAT  04/07/2022  02:00 PM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
130  Mrs Flomenah Murrey  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
131  Mrs IRINE CHEPKOSGEI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
132  Mrs ROSALINE SANG  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
133  Mrs EUNICE JEPKEMBOI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
134  Mrs GRACE JELAGAT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
135  Mrs NANCY NDEGE  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
136  Mrs LILIAN SEUREY  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
137  Mrs ROSE JEPKOSGEY  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
138  Mrs ESTHER KEMEI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
139  Mr Veronicah Chebet  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
140  Mrs TARUS JELAGAT  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
141  Mrs JOAN KIMELI  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
142  Mrs MONICA JEMESUNDE  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
143  Mrs VALARIE SIGOR  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
144  Mrs IRINE CHEMNGETICH  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
145  Mrs Joanne Jepkoech  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
146  Miss CONSTANTINE JEMELI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
147  Mrs SELLY CHEPKOECH  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
148  Mrs JOSEPHINE ISAVWA  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
149  Mrs LEAH LAGAT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
150  Ms ELIZABETH KEMBOI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
151  Mrs SUSAN BETT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
152  Mrs DORCAS AIYABEI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
153  Mrs julia bor  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
154  Mrs KEZIAH CHEMOBO  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
155  Ms SYLVIA GATHITU  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
156  Mrs MILCAH TARUS  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
157  Mrs MAUREEN MUSANGA  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
158  Mrs MERCY RONO  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
159  Mrs MILCAH CHEPKEMBOI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
160  Mrs BEVERLYNE TALAM  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
161  Mrs MAUREEN RONO  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
162  Mrs ANNE AYIEKO  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
163  Mrs NAOMY KISHOIN  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
164  Mrs JANE MURSOI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
165  Mrs EMMACULATE SEUREY  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
166  Mrs GRACE WANGOI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
167  Mrs ELIZEBAH CHEROP  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
168  Mrs SALINAH LAGAT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
169  Mrs ABBY JELAGAT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
170  Mrs GRACE LAGAT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
171  Mrs JANET WECHULI  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
172  Mrs TERESA JEPKURGAT  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
173  Mrs ELIZABETH BOR  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
174  Mrs ANNAH SANG  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
175  Mrs MABEL MUDEGU  05/07/2022  09:00 AM 
176  Mrs MARGARET KEINO  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
177  Mrs PRISCAH MAIYO  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
178  Mrs BEATRICE SHITUKHA  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
MALE CANDIDATES
179  Mrs JAPHETH TANUI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
180  Mr ABRAHAM MUREI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
181  Mrs LYDIA JEROP  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
182  Mrs PHEONA JEMUTAI  05/07/2022  02:00 PM  AB 
183  Mr Peter Ogeto  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
184  Miss CAROLYNE ROTICH  05/07/2022  11:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
185  Mr TRUPHENA CHEPCHIRCHIR  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
186  Mrs ESTHER CHEPCHUMBA  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
187  Mrs NANCY JESANG  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
188  Mrs IRENE KUTO  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
189  Mrs tabitha jepkoech  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
190  Mrs Veronicah Jelagat  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
191  Mrs AUDIAH MUGUN  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
192  Mrs LYDIA CHEPCHIRCHIR  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
193  Mrs CLARAH BWALEI  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
194  Mrs ZEDDY TANUI  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
195  Mrs IRINE JEMUTAI  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
196  Mrs Lydia Jepkorir  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
197  Mrs TEIMET PERIS  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
198  Mrs jerotich jerotich  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
199  Mrs Oglah Mutai  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
200  Mrs BETTY SANG  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
201  Mrs JULIA RUTTO  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
202  Mrs STELLA KEMEI  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
203  Mrs SELLAH JEPKIRUI  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
204  Mrs linet sagasi  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
205  Mrs LEAH JEPKEMBOI  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
206  Mrs ELIZABETH JERONO  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
207  Mrs LYDIA SONGOK  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
208  Mr Caroline Chepkiyeng  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
209  Mrs PETROLYNE CHORWA  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
210  Mrs RODAH ROP  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
211  Mrs CHRISTINE RUGUT  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
212  Mrs MIRIAM SAINA  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
213  Miss DORCAS JEPTUM  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
214  Mrs EMMY CHEPKOGEI  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
215  Miss ANN WAMBUGU  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
216  Mr VIOLA SONGOK  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
217  Mrs MARTHA JEPKEMBOI  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
218  Mrs RODAH CHESARO  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
219  Mrs LILY JEPCHIRCHIR  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
220  Mrs WINSAM JEPKORIR  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
221  Mrs CHEROP JANE  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
222  Mrs EMILY JEMUTAI  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
223  Mrs Milka lilan  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
224  Mrs PAMELA MAIYO  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
225  Mrs TECLA TOO  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
226  Mrs sally songok  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
227  Mrs REBECCA SIMATEI  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
228  Mrs TECLA KETER  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
229  Mrs Joyce Jepchirchir  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
230  Mrs DORCAS BITOK  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
231  Mrs VELLAH NYAANGA  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
232  Mrs rosemary mengich  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
233  Mrs LYDIA TIONY  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
234  Mrs PAULINE JELIMO  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
235  Mrs BOMETT TRUPHENA  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
236  Mrs EMILY KOGO  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
237  Mrs EUNICE LAGAT  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
238  Mrs RODAH KOLIL  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
239  Mrs Monica Limo  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
MALE CANDIDATES
240  Mrs JANE JEPKOSGEI  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
241  Mrs leah kosgei  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
242  Mrs ANNE JEROTICH  06/07/2022  11:00 AM  AD 
243  Mr HOSEA NGETICH  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
244  Mr BENARD KOSKEI  06/07/2022  09:00 AM  AC 
245  Mrs PERES TOO  06/07/2022  02:00 PM  AE 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
246  Mrs bacilizah cheruiyot  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
247  Mrs NANCY KIPROTICH  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
248  Miss WINNY KEMBOI  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
249  Mrs Rhoda Yego  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
250  Miss VICTORIA ALOO  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
251  Mrs Annalyne Jepleting  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
252  Miss GLADYS JEBET  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
253  Mrs Caroline Jepleting  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
254  Mrs JACKLINE CHEPKEMEI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
255  Mrs DORCAS BWALEI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
256  Miss CAROLINE MWANGI  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
257  Mrs LOICE KOGO  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
258  Miss VIOLAH MAIYO  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
259  Mr JEPOTIP SEGO  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
260  Mrs ISCAR KORIR  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
261  Mrs Irine Misoi  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
262  Mrs CHEPNGENO BETT  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
263  Mrs SHEILA CHEPTOO  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
264  Mrs HELLEN CHEBET  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
265  Mrs VIOLA CHUMBA  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
266  Mrs SARAH MARU  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
267  Mrs Sarah Jebitok  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
268  Mrs SALLY CHEPKEMEI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
269  Miss Emily Sang  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
270  Mrs CHEPKEMOI KIMETTO  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
271  Mrs JULIA BIRECH  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
272  Miss CECILIA GATHONI  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
273  Miss MARY WAMBUI  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
274  Mrs CHRISTINE SAMMY  07/07/2022  09:00 AM  AH 
MALE CANDIDATES
275  Mrs RUTH CHEBET  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
276  Mr Lilian Chelagat  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
277  Mr DAVID KOSGEI  07/07/2022  11:00 AM  AJ 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
278  Mrs JUDITH JEMELI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
279  Mrs BETSY CHEBII  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
280  Mrs HELLEN LAGAT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
281  Mrs M. JEPCHIRCHIR  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
282  Miss CAROLINE ROTICH  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
283  Mrs TECLA TUWEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
284  Mrs BETTY JEPKEMBOI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
285  Mrs VIOLA SEUREI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
286  Mrs ELIZABETH CHEROTICH  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
287  Miss MONICAH OPUMBI  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
288  Mrs LOICE YEGO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
289  Mrs TIONY AGNES  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
290  Mrs NELLY TOO  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
291  Mrs GLADYS MARITIM  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
292  Mrs MERCY KIPTUM  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
293  Mrs CAROLYNE ROTICH  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
294  Mrs ADELIDE CHEBOS  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
295  Mrs REGINA BORONI  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
296  Mrs gatrine mukhwana  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
297  Miss NAOMY KIPSANG  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
298  Mrs Rael Ondiso  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
299  Mrs HILDA RUGUT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
300  Mrs JOYCE TOO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
301  Mrs CAROLINE CHEPKOSGEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
302  Mrs JANET YEKO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
303  Mrs TRUPHENA BIRGEN  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
304  Mrs MARGARET CHEBURET  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
305  Mrs EUNICE KORIR   22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
306  Mrs RUTH MUGASIA  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
307  Mrs PHYLIS KIPLAGAT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
308  Mrs TECLA CHERUTO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
309  Mrs VIOLAH TOO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
310  Ms JESANG KITILIT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
311  Mrs JEMUTAI KAPSOT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
312  Mrs hellen samoei  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
313  Mrs REBECCAH CHEPTANUI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
314  Mrs JOYCE KIBOR  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
315  Mrs DAMARIS SEGOI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
316  Mrs RAEL LAGAT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
317  Mrs SUSAN RONO  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
318  Mrs EVALYNE KOSGEI  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
319  Mrs alice asava  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
320  Mrs JANE KIPYATOR  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
321  Mrs VIOLET ROP  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
322  Mrs RUTH TANUI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
323  Mrs JENIFFER LELEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
324  Miss RUTH ARUSEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
325  Miss EMILY LAGAT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
326  Mrs LYDIA LELEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
327  Ms Emily Katam  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
328  Mrs CATHERINE CHUMEK  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
329  Mrs RAEL KIPLAGAT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
330  Ms ORPHA MOGAKA  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
331  Mrs Jane Matutu   22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
332  Mrs DORCAS CHEROTICH  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
333  Mrs JANE KISORIO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
334  Mrs RAEL JESANG  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
335  Mrs ANN KETER  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
336  Mrs Salina Sawe  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
337  Mrs EVALYNE RUTTO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
338  Mrs SALLY KOGO  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
339  Mrs ESTHER BUSIENEI  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
340  Miss TERESIA WANGOI  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
341  Mrs DINAH LELEI  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
342  Ms DORCAS SANGA  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
343  Mrs selly chepkoech  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
344  Mrs SALLY CHOGE   22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
345  Mrs Rael Kiprop  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
346  Ms ANNROSE MWANIKI  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
347  Mrs Everlyn Tanui  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
348  Mrs Elizabeth Jemutai  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
349  Mr BIWOTT JEPKOSGEI  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
350  Mrs ogla chesire  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
351  Mrs SARAH YATOR  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
352  Mrs JANE SAINA  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
353  Ms Sarah Rutto  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
354  Mrs JANE KEBENEY  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
355  Mrs TEGLA CHOGE  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
356  Mrs JEPKEMOI KIPTOO  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
357  Mrs JANE ROTICH  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
358  Mrs SARAH LEBO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
359  Mrs Jane Selen  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
360  Miss HELLEN MUTAI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
361  Ms ANN NGUMBA  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
362  Mrs SUSAN MISOI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
363  Miss LINET KHALUMBA  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
364  Mrs DORCAS NGETICH  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
365  Mrs HELLEN MAKATAI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
366  Mr JOYCE WANDURWA  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
367  Mrs SYLVIA MUTAI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
368  Mrs MARGARET CHEROP  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
369  Mrs MILCAH BOR  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
370  Mrs CAROLINE ANYIKA  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
371  Miss JULIET OTIATO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
372  Mrs ASCAR MANENO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
373  Mrs anne jepkoech  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
374  Mrs ELYNE KIPROTICH  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
375  Mrs AGNES CHEPKIRUI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
376  Mrs caroline soimo  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
377  Miss CLARA KIMUTAI   22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
378  Mrs LILIAN OSIDE  22/06/2022  11:00 AM 
379  Mrs TERESIAH OPUMBI  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
380  Mr HELLEN JEPWAMBOK  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
381  Mrs sally chepkemboi  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
MALE CANDIDATES
382  Mrs Lydia Kemboi  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
383  Mr VERONICAH JELAGAT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
384  Mrs MIRRIAM CHERUIYOT  22/06/2022  09:00 AM 
385  Mrs RUTH BIRGEN  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
386  Mrs GLADYS CHEMOIYWO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
387  Ms LEAH TUWEI  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
388  Mrs JEPKOECH KIBOGY  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
389  Mrs JANET JELIMO  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
390  Mr JOSHUA TIROP  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
391  Mrs LORNAH RUGUT  22/06/2022  02:00 PM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
392  Mrs RACHAEL CHEPKEMEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
393  Mr SALINA TOO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
394  Mr MARGARET KABIRU  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
395  Miss LENAH MAIYO  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
396  Mrs DINAH TIROP  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
397  Mrs JOAN cheptoo  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
398  Mrs LILIAN JERONO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
399  Mrs HILDA KUTTTO  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
400  Mrs EUNICE CHEPNGETICH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
401  Mrs MAGDALINE JEPKOSGEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
402  Mrs TERESA MUREI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
403  Mrs EMMILY JEPKOSGEI  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
404  Mrs RUTH KOGO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
405  Mrs IRINE CHEPKOECH  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
406  Mrs EMMILY JEPKOECH  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
407  Mrs Catherine Ovesi  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
408  Mrs zipporah cherop  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
409  Mrs NANCY KOECH  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
410  Miss GLADYS TUWEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
411  Mrs Christine Jerono   23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
412  Mrs EUNICE KORIR  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
413  Mrs VERONICAH KEMEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
414  Miss JOYCE JEPKOSGEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
415  Mrs GLADYS WAKWABUBI  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
416  Mrs MONICA KEINO  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
417  Mrs NAOMY JERUTO   23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
418  Mrs LEAH LAGAT  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
419  Mrs RISPER kiplagat  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
420  Mr MONICAH KIPYEGO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
421  Mrs RUTH JEPKORIR  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
422  Mrs ESTHER JEPKOECH  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
423  Mrs LENAH TARUS  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
424  Mrs SALOME JELIMO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
425  Mrs LILIAN JERUTO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
426  Mrs RUTH JELAGAT  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
427  Mr Liza None  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
428  Mrs HILDA CHEMELI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
429  Mrs NELLY CHEPTOO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
430  Mrs EUNICE JEPKORIR  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
431  Mrs Sheilah Bett  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
432  Mrs MAGDALYNE CHUMBA  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
433  Mrs ABIGAEL JEPKEMEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
434  Mrs JEPKOECH MASWAI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
435  Mrs STELLAH MARU  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
436  Mrs Edinah chemutai  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
437  Mrs BETTY SUGUT  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
438  Mrs JANET JESANG  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
439  Mrs ZENAH RONGOEI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
440  Mrs AGNES CHEPKIRUI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
441  Mrs PRISCAH JEROP  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
442  Mrs ESTHER SANG  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
443  Mrs EUNICE MAIYO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
444  Mrs EMILY CHEMELI  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
445  Mrs RAEL ISEPUKU  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
446  Mrs NAOMY SEREM  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
447  Miss GRACE KIPTOO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
448  Mrs PERIS TOO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
449  Mrs CAROLNE KOSGEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
450  Mrs clarah kemboi  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
451  Mrs 602264 BIRIR  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
452  Mrs nelly meli  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
453  Mrs MARGARET TANUI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
454  Miss MONICA LANGAT  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
455  Mrs MARY KEBENEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
456  Mrs LINNER KEMBOI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
457  Mrs TUWEI SARETTO  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
458  Mrs LILIAN CHEMELI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
459  Mrs sarah jerotich  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
460  Mrs REBECCA CHEPNGETICH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
461  Mrs MONICA LEGETO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
462  Mrs EVELYN SONGOK  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
463  Mrs SALINA KESIO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
464  Mrs ROSALINE MUTAI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
465  Mrs VERONICA CHEPTOO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
466  Mrs REBECCA JEBET  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
467  Miss MARGARET ATIENO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
468  Mrs EMMILY KOSGEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
469  Ms Sarah Sitienei  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
470  Ms JUDY KORIR  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
471  Mrs betty jepkosgei  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
472  Mrs Lydia Biwott  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
473  Mrs SALINA LAGAT  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
474  Mrs DORCUS JEPKORIR  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
475  Mrs Emily Suter  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
476  Miss Naomi Maru  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
477  Mrs SARAH MISOI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
478  Mrs JUDITH KITILIT  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
479  Mrs NANCY RUTTO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
480  Mrs BENEDICTOR KITATAEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
481  Mrs HELLEN KERICH  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
482  Mrs EUNICE JEPKINYOR  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
483  Mrs Hellen Sitienei  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
484  Mrs ESTHER CHERUTO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
485  Mrs EMMY RUTTO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
486  Mrs TECKLAR CHEBII  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
487  Mrs MONICAH SINGOEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
488  Mrs RUTH NGISIREI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
489  Mrs MAGDALINE CHESANG  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
490  Mrs CHELAGAT NGELECHEI  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
491  Mrs ROSE KUSIHILU  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
492  Mrs ROSE LANGAT  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
493  Mr EUNICE MUREITH  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
494  Mrs ELIZEBA MUREY  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
495  Mrs ELIZABETH CHUMO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
496  Mrs MARGARET TUIGONG  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
497  Mr CATHERINE MAIYO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
498  Mrs SARAH NGETICH  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
499  Mrs MIRIAM RONOH  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
500  Mrs DOMITILA ELISHA  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
501  Mrs JANE JERUTO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
502  Mrs EMILY YEGO  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
503  Mrs purity mutai  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
504  Mrs MONICA KITUM  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
505  Mrs EGLA SIRON  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
506  Mrs SARAH CHEPKOSGEI  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
507  Mrs SUSAN CHEROP  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
508  Mrs IRENE CHELANGAT  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
509  Mrs MARGARET ROTICH  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
510  Mrs PAULINE SITIENEI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
511  Mrs PERES LEL  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
512  Mrs CATHERINE MUCHIKA  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
513  Mrs SELLY TANUI  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
514  Mrs ELIZABETH KARONEY  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
515  Mrs magadalene kogo  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
516  Mrs MAUREEN KORIR  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
517  Mrs Dorcas Jerono  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
MALE CANDIDATES
518  Mrs GLADYS CHEROP  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
519  Mrs ESTHER MBEYA  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
520  Mr REUBEN ONZIRU  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
521  Mr ABISAI Lilumbi  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
522  Mrs MARGARET KIPTIGEI   23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
523  Mrs rael jerotich  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
524  Mr JOSEPH LAGAT  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
525  Mr SOLOMON MAIYO  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
526  Mr Peter Wanyonyi  23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
527  Mr BENJAMIN BIY  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
528  Mr JOHNSTONE KIMELI  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
529  Mrs agneta jemeli  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
530  Mr Eric Ndiwa   23/06/2022  09:00 AM 
531  Mr brian chumba  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
532  Mrs RUTH JEPKORIR  23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
533  Mr THOMAS SANG  23/06/2022  02:00 PM 
534  Miss EVERLYNE JESANG   23/06/2022  11:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
535  Mrs HELLEN SIMATEI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
536  Mrs Tecla Kemboi  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
537  Mrs MARGARET RONGOEI   24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
538  Mrs PAMELA JEPCHUMBA  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
539  Miss CHARITY RUTTO  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
540  Ms LENA MUTAI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
541  Mrs GLORIA KIPLAGAT  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
542  Ms LILIAN KIPTUM  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
543  Mrs MERCY KIPTANUI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
544  Mrs CAROLYNE CHEROP  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
545  Mrs ALICE KIPLAGAT  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
546  Ms JOSLYNE CHEBET   24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
547  Mrs CAROLYNE LAGAT  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
548  Mrs NAOMI KOSKEI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
549  Miss SABINA KORIR  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
550  Mrs BETTY KIMUTAI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
551  Mrs Zeddy kiplagat  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
552  Mrs CAROLINE KIPYEGO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
553  Mrs SABINA CHEMWENO  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
554  Mrs IRENE CHERUIYOT  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
555  Mrs VIOLET CHERUIYOT  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
556  Mrs Sharon Koimur   24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
557  Mrs FAITH KIPKURUI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
558  Mrs PAULINE koech   24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
559  Mrs ANN MUSEMBI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
560  Mrs PHYLIS KWAMBAI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
561  Mrs VIOLA TANUI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
562  Mrs Anastasia Kiyeng  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
563  Mrs SHARON KOECH  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
564  Mrs ROSE TOO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
565  Mrs CAROLINE KOECH  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
566  Mrs VALENTINE SINGOEI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
567  Mrs VIOLA TANUI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
568  Ms Judith rutto  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
569  Mrs MONICA KIPCHUMBA  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
570  Mrs EMILY JEPTOO  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
571  Mrs RAEL KIPTUM  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
572  Mrs cherotich gadys  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
573  Mrs DAISY BARMOSOP  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
574  Mrs DORCAS KOSGEI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
575  Mrs CAROLINE KIRUI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
576  Ms LYDIA KIMELI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
577  Mrs CAROLYNE KIMITEI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
578  Mrs CAROLYNE AYABEI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
579  Mrs PHYLIS ROTICH  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
580  Mrs SHEILLAH ROTICH  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
581  Mrs VIOLA KOECH  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
582  Mrs MAURINE CHUMBA  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
583  Mrs Fridah Serem   24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
584  Mrs CAROLINE SAMBAI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
585  Mrs VERONICA BARMOSOP  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
586  Mrs RISPHER CHERONO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
587  Ms LYDIA KORIR  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
588  Mrs JOSEPHINE JEPCHIRCHIR  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
589  Mrs LOICE KIMELI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
590  Mrs SUSAN JERONO  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
591  Mrs HELLENA KIGEN  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
592  Mrs JANE KIMELI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
593  Mrs ANN CHEMWENO  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
594  Miss Pamela Tarus  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
595  Mrs zipporah koech  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
596  Mrs SARAH KIMUTAI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
597  Mrs AMINAH KIMUTAI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
598  Miss JUDITH CHELIMO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
599  Mrs CHEROP YANO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
600  Mrs LINAH KIPTUM  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
601  Mrs jepkemoi veronica  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
602  Mrs RODAH KIPTUM  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
603  Mrs ROSE KOECH   24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
604  Miss ELIZABETH KURUI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
605  Mrs CHRISTINE CHESIRE  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
606  Mrs NANCY CHELIMO  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
607  Mrs DORCAS CHEBII  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
608  Mrs kimaiyo salome  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
609  Mrs CAROLINE LECHUTA  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
610  Mrs PRISCILLA JEBITOK  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
611  Mrs LYDIA YATOR  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
612  Mrs RUTH BIRGEN  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
613  Mrs NAOMI KORIR  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
614  Mrs BEATRICE RUTTO  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
615  Mrs JOAN JEPKETER  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
616  Mrs PERIS SINGOEI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
617  Mrs GLADYS KIPROP  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
618  Mrs SALINA SINGOEI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
619  Mrs ASENATH JEROTICH  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
620  Mrs EMMILY KIMUTAI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
621  Miss LUCY YATOR   24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
622  Mrs CAROLINE TOROITICH  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
623  Mrs SHEILA MARITIM  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
624  Mrs milkah chepkoech   24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
625  Mrs LILIAN JEROTICH  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
626  Mrs Eusilah Kogei  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
627  Mrs JANE LEITICH  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
628  Mrs JANE CHEMISTO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
629  Mrs JOSYLINE KATUI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
630  Mrs DINAH CHEROP  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
631  Mrs EMILY TARUS  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
632  Miss MARGARET KIMAIYO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
633  Miss HELLEN KIMARU  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
634  Mrs Lilian Selem   24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
635  Mrs LILIAN TIROP  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
636  Miss MONICAH JEPCHIRCHIR  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
637  Mrs AGNES JOHN  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
638  Mrs EDNA KAINO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
639  Mrs SABINA KOMEN  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
640  Mrs JUDITH CHELIMO  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
641  Mrs ANNE CHERUIYOT  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
642  Mrs Nelly Kiyai  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
643  Mrs MIRIAM JEMUTAI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
644  Mrs DINA BIWOTT  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
645  Mrs ROSE TOROSI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
646  Mrs MONICA CHEBII  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
647  Mrs AGNES KIPLAGAT  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
648  Mrs CHRISTINE CHERONO  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
649  Mrs GRACE CHEROP  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
650  Mrs EVERLYNE KIPSEREM  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
651  Mrs Christine Koech  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
652  Mrs Jane Tanui  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
653  Mrs Constantine Kirui  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
654  Mrs VICTORIA KOMEN  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
655  Mrs KIPRONO KIPRONO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
656  Mrs JANE KOSGEI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
657  Mrs ALICE KEMBOI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
658  Mrs JEMUTAI KIBOR  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
659  Mrs EMILY MWEI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
660  Mrs RODAH TOO  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
661  Mrs EMILY MATUI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
662  Mrs ESTHER CHERUIYOT  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
663  Mrs BILHA KIPTUM  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
664  Mrs REBECCA CHEROP  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
665  Mrs LUCY METTO  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
666  Mrs EMILY RONGOEI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
667  Mrs ANN JEMUTAI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
668  Mrs ALICE RUTTO   24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
669  Mrs BEATRICE KURUI  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
670  Ms Susan Chepsiror  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
671  Mrs SALLY CHEROP  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
672  Mrs margaret kiptoo  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
673  Mrs DIVINAH TUNOI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
674  Mrs LILIAN MISOI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
675  Mr SARAH JEPKOGEI   24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
676  Mrs JEMELI KOECH  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
677  Ms MONICAH CHOGE  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
678  Mrs ALICE RONO  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
MALE CANDIDATES
679  Mrs ELIZABETH TANUI  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
680  Mrs ALICE MULWO  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
681  Mr BARNABA KIMUTAI  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
682  Mr KIPCHUMBA TOROITICH  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
683  Mrs YVONNE TALAM  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
684  Ms MERCY SANG  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
685  Mr Maurice Kipkemboi  24/06/2022  11:00 AM 
686  Mrs PAMELA SEREM  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
687  Mr maurice rotich  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
688  Mrs JOYCE KORIR  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
689  Mrs LYDIA LAGAT  24/06/2022  02:00 PM  AL 
690  Mr Alex Kipchoge  24/06/2022  09:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
691  Ms JACKSALINE SENGECH  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
692  Mrs GLADYS SANG  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
693  Mrs PERIS CHEBII  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
694  Mrs Dorothy Onyango  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
695  Ms WINNIE CHEPCHIENG  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
696  Mrs SYLVIA KEMEI  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
697  Mrs CHELANGAT DONNA  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
698  Mr LEAH NGETICH  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
699  Ms Sarah Kirwa  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
700  Mrs LILIAN SONGOK  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
701  Mrs DORCAS JEPNG'ETICH  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
702  Miss RUTH NGINYA  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
703  Mrs JUDITH SUTTER  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
704  Ms Olivia Rugut  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
705  Mrs TECLA MUTWOL  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
706  Mrs CATHERINE ROP  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
707  Mrs STELLAH JELAGAT  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
708  Mrs IRENE NGANGA  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
709  Miss ELIZABETH GITIHA  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
710  Mrs RISPER OSAKA  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
711  Miss BETH WAITHERA  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
712  Mrs CYNTHIA BOMETT  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
713  Ms CLARA KIBOR  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
714  Mrs Veronica Kemei  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
715  Mrs EMMY KOSGEI  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
716  Mrs JOAN KWAMBAI  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
717  Miss Sarah Muchiri  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
718  Mrs MARY CHESIRE   27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
719  Mrs BEATRICE JEBOTIP  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
720  Ms Judith Jelagat  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
721  Mrs JOYCE SITIENEI  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
722  Mrs JENIFFER RUGUT  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
723  Mrs BEATRICE KIPCHOGE  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
724  Mrs Priscillah Rono  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
725  Mrs ANNE CHEBET  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
726  Mrs JOSPHINE BARNGETUNY  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
727  Mrs Chelimo Rael  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
728  Mrs MARGRINA CHIRCHIR  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
729  Mrs Julia Maina  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
730  Mrs PAMELA KIMAIYO  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
731  Mrs ELIZABETH RONO  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
732  Mrs TECLA BUSIENEI  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
733  Mrs FLORENCE MANDAGO  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
734  Mrs RAEL KOSGEI  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
735  Miss MONICAH LETING  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
736  Mrs Grace Omodia  27/06/2022  09:00 AM 
737  Ms Zipporah Mutie  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
738  Miss GRACE SUGUT  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
739  Mrs LILIAN BIRGEN  27/06/2022  11:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
740  Miss VALENTINE BOSIBORI   28/02/2024     
741  Mrs DAMARIS LIMO  28/02/2024     
742  Mrs CYNTHIA RONOH  28/02/2024     
743  Mrs FLORENCE ROTICH  28/02/2024     
744  Mrs Brigid Kibor  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
745  Mrs beatrice songok  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
746  Miss cherobon kering  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
747  Mrs MERCY KOECH  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
748  Mrs SHARON CHEBASA  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
749  Mrs DORCAS TOROITICH  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
750  Mrs DIANAH SINGOEI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
751  Mrs FLORENCE OMBONGI  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
752  Mrs JANETH JELAGAT  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
753  Ms IRENE SITIENEI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
754  Miss JEMELI BONIFATE  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
755  Mrs BEATRICE KIGEN  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
756  Mrs MILLICENT KOSGEI  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
757  Mrs Gladys Maina  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
758  Mrs Ivonne Kibet   28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
759  Mrs NANCY BORBOREI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
760  Mrs SYLVIA KOSGEI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
761  Mrs MERCY CHOGE  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
762  Miss LYDIA KOIMA  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
763  Mrs NAOMI KEMBOI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
764  Mrs Edinah Koech  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
765  Mrs EVERLYN BUNGEI  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
766  Mrs BEATRICE TUWEI   28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
767  Mrs Annah Kiptiyot  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
768  Mrs Lilian Koima  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
769  Mrs MILKAH KIMELI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
770  Mrs JANE KANDIE  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
771  Miss GLADYS CHEMOS  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
772  Mrs ALICE BUNDOTICH  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
773  Mrs WINNIE CHESIRE  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
774  Mrs ANNE KIPKULLEY  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
775  Mrs Lydia Keitany  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
776  Mrs MERCY KANDIE  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
777  Ms RECHO CHEPKUTO  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
778  Mrs PRISCILLAH JEMESUNDE  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
779  Mrs CYNTHIA MAIYO  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
780  Miss Emmy Kurgat  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
781  Mrs VIOLA BARMOSOP  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
782  Mrs SHEILLAH LEL  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
783  Mrs SALINA CHERUIYOT  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
784  Mrs SUSAN CHEPSAT  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
785  Mrs IRINE CHEBII  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
786  Miss MARYLINE KOSOM  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
787  Mrs CAROLINE CHUMBA  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
788  Mrs NANCY MENGICH  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
789  Mrs JANE KIPLAGAT  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
790  Mrs STELLA CHEROP  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
791  Mrs NAOMI MUKCHE  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
792  Mrs HELLEN SAINA  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
793  Mrs Loice Tallam  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
794  Mrs MARY ROTICH  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
795  Mrs CHARITY ROP  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
796  Mrs NANCY KIPTUM  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
797  Mrs EMMA KATAM  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
798  Mrs DEBORAH CHERUIYOT  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
799  Mrs SUSAN KOSGEI  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
800  Mrs JOYCE JOYCE  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
801  Mrs JOYCE KIMAIYO  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
802  Mrs CONSTANTINE LETTING  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
803  Miss SUSAN BUSIENEI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
804  Mrs SALINA RONO  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
805  Ms HELLEN SEREM  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
806  Mrs Agnes Ruto  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
807  Mrs BETTY KIYENG  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
808  Miss RAEL KEMEI  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
809  Mrs JANE KIPYEGO  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
810  Miss JOSEPHINE KOSSOM  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
811  Mrs PRISCA CHEPNGOSWA  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
812  Mrs JACKLINE CHESEREM  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
813  Mrs ALFRIDAH TALLAM  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
814  Mrs SABINA CHEMIRON  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
815  Mrs FLORENCE KENDAGOR  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
816  Mrs PHILOMENA YATOR  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
817  Mr ELIJAH KIPROTICH  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
818  Mr PATRICK GITHINJI  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
819  Mr ELKANA TOO  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
820  Mrs JANE SUM  28/06/2022  09:00 AM 
821  Mrs Sally ROTICH  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
822  Mr ANTHONY CHERUIYOT  28/06/2022  11:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
823  Mrs JOAN JEROTICH  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
824  Mrs Emmy chebungei  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
825  Mrs LYDIA CHEPTOO  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
826  Mrs Denile Boinett   29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
827  Mrs Franciscah Singoei   29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
828  Mrs CAROLYNE BIWOTT  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
829  Ms Eunice Mwei  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
830  Mrs Lilian Ombul  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
831  Mrs Damaris Chesang  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
832  Mrs SALLY YEGO  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
833  Mrs PENINA KAMAU  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
834  Mrs JANE CHEPKEMBOI  29/06/2022  11:00 AM 
FEMALE CANDIDATES
835  Mrs loyce jeruto  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
836  Mrs PHILISTER LAGAT  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
837  Mrs GRACE KIRWA  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
838  Mrs PAULINE KIRWA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
839  Mrs MONICAH KOSGEY  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
840  Mrs RACHAEL GATHOGO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
841  Mr jeptanui kirwa  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
842  Mrs ROSE CHEPKOECH  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
843  Miss BEATRICE ADOYO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
844  Mrs ABIGAEL KOTUT  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
845  Mrs EMILY SOI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
846  Mrs ANGELA SANG  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
847  Miss FLOMENA JEPKERING  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
848  Mrs REGINA MISOI  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
849  Mrs SARAH KIGEN  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
850  Mrs DORCAS JEPKETER  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
851  Mrs SELLY LAGAT  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
852  Mrs esther jepchirchir  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
853  Mrs DORCAS JEPKORIR  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
854  Mrs ANN TOTT  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
855  Mrs SARAH JEPCHIRCHIR  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
856  Mrs LUCY NGOSOSEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
857  Mrs MARGARET CHEBET  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
858  Mrs SALINA JEMUTAI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
859  Mrs ANN TALAM  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
860  Mr SUSAN MALAKWEN  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
861  Mrs LUCY SERONEY  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
862  Mrs SALINAH LAGAT  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
863  Ms GRACE NDUNGU  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
864  Miss DELLAH KIPSEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
865  Mrs MARGARET JOASH  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
866  Mrs roseline lagat  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
867  Mrs EDITH MWERI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
868  Miss AGNES ARUSEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
869  Mrs BETTY JEPKORIR  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
870  Miss GRACE OWIRA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
871  Mrs Emily Kesio  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
872  Mrs Pauline Cheruiyot  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
873  Mrs JANE CHUMBA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
874  Mrs Leah Kurgat  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
875  Mrs SALLY RONOH  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
876  Mrs ALICE KABERA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
877  Mrs LEAH CHELUGET  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
878  Miss GLADYS MAIYO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
879  Mrs ALICE NJOGU  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
880  Mrs Irene Sigilai  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
881  Miss EUNICE JEPTOO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
882  Mrs ZIPPORAH KOSGEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
883  Mrs TERESA CHEPKEMBOI  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
884  Mrs Nancy Cheruiyot  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
885  Mrs MONICAH CHERONO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
886  Mrs REBECCA CHERUIYOT  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
887  Mrs LILIAN TENAI  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
888  Mrs HELLEN KETER  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
889  Mrs ALICE KIMEMIA  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
890  Mrs DORCAS JERUTO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
891  Miss ANJALINE CHEROBON  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
892  Miss ELIZABETH TOROREY  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
893  Mrs ANITER CHEROTICH  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
894  Mrs Everlyne Cherono  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
895  Mrs JANE MASWAI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
896  Mrs NELLY JELAGAT  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
897  Mrs MILCAH JEPTOO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
898  Miss CAROLYNE RONOH  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
899  Mrs PRISCAH LELMENGIT  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
900  Mrs REBECCA MAIYO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
901  Mrs MARY SOME  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
902  Mrs AGNETTER CHEPCHUMBA  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
903  Mrs DAISY TOROITICH  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
904  Ms LOYCE SAMOEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
905  Mrs JENIFFER CHERUIYOT  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
906  Mrs ZIPPORAH RUTTO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
907  Mrs Naum Jesang  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
908  Mrs EUNICE CHUMO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
909  Miss RUTH MAIYO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
910  Miss ELIZABETH RONO  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
MALE CANDIDATES
911  Mrs ESTHER BIRGEN  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
912  Mrs JANET JEPKOSGEI  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
913  Mr WILSON CHEPSIROR  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
914  Mr BERNARD LIMO  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
915  Miss MERCY KOSKEI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
916  Mrs CAROLINE KOECH  30/06/2022  09:00 AM 
917  Mr STEPHEN MWANGI  30/06/2022  11:00 AM 
918  Mrs ANNE MISOI  30/06/2022  09:00 AM